fanatic2016
 

RESULTADOS

Clasificacion

Torneo

Clasificación
JugadorELOSLKCUMCOPSN1SN2
GONZALEZ ROMERO Angel3.04.07.011.044404477
GARCIA Carlos J.2.56.57.015.037153755
CABRé Marti2.54.57.012.038763916
PEREZ Jose Luis2.05.06.012.031533192
OLIVER Oscar2.05.05.011.030613099
LOPEZ Santiago2.04.55.013.029352975
BELMONTE Francisco2.04.55.010.027802819
CISA Enric2.04.53.010.027762813
GARCIA Alejandro1.05.04.013.015761614
GONZALEZ Eduard1.04.02.010.017061746
ANDREU Jorge1.04.02.010.015001539
BALAGUER MONFERRER José Tomas1.04.02.08.015181558
RYHR Carles1.04.01.08.015001535
SAGAZ Lluis1.03.01.08.015181559
FERNANDEZ German0.05.00.010.0039
HUGUET David0.04.50.010.0039

Detalle por partida

Ronda 1
DEFENDER ATTACKER
SAGAZ LluisPEREZ Jose Luis
HUGUET DavidCABRé Marti
ANDREU JorgeLOPEZ Santiago
GONZALEZ EduardGARCIA Alejandro
BALAGUER MONFERRER José TomasOLIVER Oscar
GARCIA Carlos J.CISA Enric
FERNANDEZ GermanGONZALEZ ROMERO Angel
BELMONTE FranciscoRYHR Carles

Ronda 2
DEFENDER ATTACKER
GARCIA Carlos J.BELMONTE Francisco
CABRé MartiLOPEZ Santiago
PEREZ Jose LuisGARCIA Alejandro
GONZALEZ ROMERO AngelOLIVER Oscar
SAGAZ LluisGONZALEZ Eduard
FERNANDEZ GermanBALAGUER MONFERRER José Tomas
ANDREU JorgeHUGUET David
RYHR CarlesCISA Enric

Ronda 3
DEFENDER ATTACKER
CABRé MartiGARCIA Carlos J.
GONZALEZ ROMERO AngelPEREZ Jose Luis
GONZALEZ EduardBELMONTE Francisco
CISA EnricBALAGUER MONFERRER José Tomas
OLIVER OscarANDREU Jorge
GARCIA AlejandroLOPEZ Santiago
SAGAZ LluisFERNANDEZ German
HUGUET DavidRYHR Carles